Germany flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lindenberg

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lindenberg. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lindenberg with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6142,867
BustAfghanistan 4,6292,877
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5372,819
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6312,877
FarahAfghanistan 4,4192,746
GardizAfghanistan 4,8002,983
GhazniAfghanistan 4,7512,952
HeratAfghanistan 4,2792,659
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,6882,913
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,8232,997
KabulAfghanistan 4,7292,939
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7332,941
KhostAfghanistan 4,8693,026
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5542,830
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3242,687
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4342,756
North SalangAfghanistan 4,6592,895
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,2812,660
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3362,694
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6482,888
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5042,799
ShkoderAlbania 1,196743
TiranaAlbania 1,283797
VloreAlbania 1,368850
AdrarAlgeria 2,9541,836
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,9261,197
AlgiersAlgeria 1,9221,194
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,7801,106
BatnaAlgeria 1,9311,200
BecharAlgeria 2,6581,652
BejaiaAlgeria 1,8631,158
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,7931,736
BiskraAlgeria 2,0471,272
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,7511,709
ChlefAlgeria 2,0431,269
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,8671,160
DjanetAlgeria 3,1321,946
DjelfaAlgeria 2,1321,325
El GoleaAlgeria 2,5761,601
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,1621,344
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,3551,464
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,3741,475
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7121,685
In SalahAlgeria 2,9411,828
MilianaAlgeria 2,0011,243
OranAlgeria 2,1791,354
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,2582,024
SkikdaAlgeria 1,7961,116
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,3532,084
TebessaAlgeria 1,9271,197
TimimounAlgeria 2,7961,737
TindoufAlgeria 3,2952,047
TouggourtAlgeria 2,2251,382
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,7829,807
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2105,102
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,434891
HuamboAngola 7,2314,493
LuandaAngola 6,7904,219
LuenaAngola 7,1374,435
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4984,659
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2858,877
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,2338,844
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,2508,855
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,6008,451
ByrdAntarctica 16,50010,254
DavisAntarctica 14,4078,953
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2348,845
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,95710,537
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9287,412
AzulArgentina 12,1987,580
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,4997,767
BarilocheArgentina 13,2138,210
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9347,416
CeresArgentina 11,7227,284
ChamicalArgentina 12,0257,472
ChepesArgentina 12,1277,536
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,3748,311
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6177,219
CórdobaArgentina 11,9827,446
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9877,449
CorrientesArgentina 11,3187,033
EsquelArgentina 13,3538,298
EzeizaArgentina 11,9577,430
FormosaArgentina 11,1756,944
General PicoArgentina 12,3317,662
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8027,334
JuninArgentina 12,0687,499
La PlataArgentina 11,9357,416
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2647,000
La RiojaArgentina 11,9737,440
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1747,565
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,9788,686
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1826,949
Malarg EArgentina 12,6597,866
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0808,128
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,1787,567
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9797,444
MendozaArgentina 12,3957,703
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3877,697
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5047,149
NeuquenArgentina 12,8587,990
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1457,547
OranArgentina 11,2767,007
ParanaArgentina 11,8027,334
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4237,099
PehuajoArgentina 12,2387,605
PergaminoArgentina 11,9917,452
PigeArgentina 12,4147,714
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9927,452
PosadasArgentina 11,1476,927
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3647,062
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,4547,739
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9367,417
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8127,340
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5277,163
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1387,542
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,9168,648
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2777,008
RosarioArgentina 11,9197,406
SaltaArgentina 11,4987,145
San AntonioArgentina 12,8357,976
San LuisArgentina 12,2777,629
San RafaelArgentina 12,5117,774
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4347,727
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6797,257
SarmientoArgentina 13,4478,356
TrelewArgentina 13,0448,105
TucumanArgentina 11,6537,241
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1018,763
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0917,514
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8277,349
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2597,618
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6651,656
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,2164,484
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2829,496
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8948,634
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0858,753
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9848,690
AmberleyAustralia 15,6439,721
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4049,573
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6499,725
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8037,956
CairnsAustralia 14,2598,861
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0329,962
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8037,956
CedunaAustralia 14,7419,160
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1269,400
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2608,861
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5129,639
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8368,598
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8959,877
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4028,950
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4098,333
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9078,021
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5816,575
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7529,789
East SaleAustralia 16,09610,002
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0698,743
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0708,743
EssendonAustralia 15,9179,891
ForrestAustralia 14,2608,861
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,24510,095
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1928,198
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8088,581
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1958,200
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,43210,211
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,42310,205
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5169,021
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8048,578
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,33110,148
LavertonAustralia 15,9169,890
LearmonthAustralia 12,6117,837
LongreachAustralia 14,7459,162
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7449,162
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,37410,175
Low HeadAustralia 16,27010,110
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8559,231
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,69110,993
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9038,018
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2738,248
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9089,885
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9279,897
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4719,614
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6379,717
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1948,821
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,65810,352
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0348,721
Nowra RanAustralia 16,09410,001
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2809,495
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6317,849
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4909,004
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5278,406
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7627,931
RichmondAustralia 16,0079,947
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1349,404
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0609,980
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0559,977
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7548,547
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7538,546
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4688,369
TibooburraAustralia 15,0939,379
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5369,033
WaggaAustralia 15,9039,883
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5876,579
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0139,951
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4628,987
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3898,320
WoomeraAustralia 14,8779,245
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9868,070
GrazAustria 588366
InnsbruckAustria 585363
KlagenfurtAustria 619384
LinzAustria 442275
SalzburgAustria 497309
ViennaAustria 468291
Zell Am SeeAustria 552343
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8261,756
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0771,912
GancaAzerbaijan 2,7511,710
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8461,768
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,7531,711
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,288801
LerwickUk 1,289801
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,8311,759
QubaAzerbaijan 2,8481,770
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7681,720
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0011,865
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9051,805
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8691,783
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8261,756
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0021,866
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8081,745
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7041,680
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6052,240
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4602,150
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7102,305
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9384,932
MuharraqBahrain 4,1922,605
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2384,498
DhakaBangladesh 7,0424,376
CharnocksBarbados 7,7494,815
BrestBelarus 652405
GomelBelarus 1,143710
GrodnoBelarus 683425
MinskBelarus 921573
MogilevBelarus 1,082672
VitebskBelarus 1,111690
BrusselsBelgium 694431
D’UccleBelgium 694431
OstendeBelgium 779484
Belize CityBelize 9,2905,773
BeninBenin 5,2123,239
BohiconBenin 5,1283,187
CotonouBenin 5,2123,239
KandiBenin 4,6772,906
NatitingouBenin 4,7982,982
ParakouBenin 4,8793,032
SaveBenin 5,0263,123
BermudaBermuda 6,4974,037
La PazBolivia 10,9416,799
Santa CruzBolivia 10,7306,668
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 981610
FrancistownBotswana 8,2685,138
MaunBotswana 8,0785,020
TshaneBotswana 8,5105,288
AimoresBrazil 9,5855,956
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7585,442
AltamiraBrazil 8,7145,415
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4295,859
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0956,273
ApodiBrazil 8,0785,020
AracajuBrazil 8,5455,310
AracuaiBrazil 9,3885,834
AragarcasBrazil 9,8816,140
AraxaBrazil 9,9136,160
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3055,161
BageBrazil 11,4007,084
BambuiBrazil 9,9016,153
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8986,151
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3225,171
BarcelosBrazil 9,2165,727
BarraBrazil 8,8995,530
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4975,280
BarreirasBrazil 9,1055,658
BelémBrazil 8,3185,169
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7826,079
BelterraBrazil 8,8395,493
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7675,448
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9556,807
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1215,668
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6165,976
BrevesBrazil 8,4675,261
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,7186,039
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,9726,197
CabroboBrazil 8,4385,244
CaceresBrazil 10,2286,356
CaetiteBrazil 9,1505,686
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1235,048
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4406,488
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6386,611
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1376,299
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3535,190
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1065,658
CaparaoBrazil 9,7276,044
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9816,202
CaratingaBrazil 9,6736,011
CaravelasBrazil 9,3215,792
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2345,738
CarolinaBrazil 8,8015,469
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5726,569
CataguasesBrazil 9,8546,124
CatalaoBrazil 9,8416,116
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1756,323
CaxiasBrazil 8,3235,172
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0426,862
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9464,938
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9016,152
ChapecoBrazil 10,9336,794
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8056,093
CipoBrazil 8,6405,369
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9965,590
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6696,009
CordeiroBrazil 9,8986,151
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2165,727
CorumbaBrazil 10,4916,519
CoximBrazil 10,2726,383
CrateusBrazil 8,1955,092
CuiabaBrazil 10,0866,267
CuritibaBrazil 10,5906,581
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6045,968
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0026,215
DouradosBrazil 10,6156,596
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0416,240
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2406,984
EspinosaBrazil 9,2485,747
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6104,729
FloraniaBrazil 8,0685,014
FlorestaBrazil 8,4045,222
FlorianoBrazil 8,4835,271
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7536,682
FormosaBrazil 9,5585,939
FortalezaBrazil 7,9434,936
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9036,775
FrancaBrazil 10,0346,235
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3195,170
GoianiaBrazil 9,7756,074
GoiasBrazil 9,7576,063
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5715,947
GrajauBrazil 8,5965,342
GuairaBrazil 10,7506,680
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0154,981
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2405,742
IbiriteBrazil 9,7966,088
IguatuBrazil 8,2315,115
IlheusBrazil 9,0285,610
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6365,366
IndaialBrazil 10,7256,664
IpameriBrazil 9,8106,096
IraiBrazil 10,9746,819
IreceBrazil 8,8465,497
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8865,522
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1115,662
ItaitubaBrazil 9,0545,626
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5255,919
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7936,086
ItapevaBrazil 10,4326,483
ItirucuBrazil 8,9385,554
ItuacuBrazil 9,0555,627
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5706,569
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4196,474
JacobinaBrazil 8,7575,442
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9934,967
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0575,007
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6956,024
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9256,167
LavrasBrazil 9,9636,191
LencoisBrazil 8,9405,555
LinharesBrazil 9,5255,919
LondrinaBrazil 10,5096,531
MacapaBrazil 8,3475,187
MacauBrazil 7,9624,947
MaceioBrazil 8,3515,190
MachadoBrazil 10,0546,248
ManausBrazil 9,2155,726
MarabaBrazil 8,7205,419
MaringaBrazil 10,5566,560
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7265,422
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2565,752
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6205,357
MonteiroBrazil 8,2525,128
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4735,887
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0565,006
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8025,470
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9316,171
ObidosBrazil 8,8115,475
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3845,210
ParacatuBrazil 9,6896,021
ParanaBrazil 9,3085,784
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5586,561
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1696,319
ParintinsBrazil 8,9555,565
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0635,010
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0256,851
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7996,089
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5035,284
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4615,258
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2635,756
PeixeBrazil 9,3035,781
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5865,335
PicosBrazil 8,4225,234
PiraiBrazil 10,0376,237
PirenopolisBrazil 9,6836,017
PompeuBrazil 9,7736,073
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,6946,646
Porto De MozBrazil 8,5835,334
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7656,690
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9756,199
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1216,911
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1825,706
PosseBrazil 9,3685,821
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1195,046
RecifeBrazil 8,1525,066
RemansoBrazil 8,7015,407
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,3396,425
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0256,230
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6836,638
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9896,207
SalvadorBrazil 8,8275,485
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2296,978
SantaremBrazil 8,8045,471
SantosBrazil 10,2906,394
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1966,336
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0145,602
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2075,100
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8916,768
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1866,951
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0466,243
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1625,072
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4465,870
São PauloBrazil 10,2656,379
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1286,293
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,3236,415
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6725,389
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7175,417
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7556,062
SobralBrazil 8,0374,994
SoureBrazil 8,2565,131
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9715,575
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5567,181
SurubimBrazil 8,1745,080
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2125,725
TarauacaBrazil 10,3796,449
TauaBrazil 8,2595,133
TefeBrazil 9,5475,933
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4535,874
TeresinaBrazil 8,3125,165
TiriosBrazil 8,4675,262
TorresBrazil 10,9786,822
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1895,089
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,2996,400
TriunfoBrazil 8,3085,162
TucuruiBrazil 8,6055,347
TuriacuBrazil 8,1535,066
UaupesBrazil 9,3985,840
UbatubaBrazil 10,1776,324
UberabaBrazil 9,9866,205
VassourasBrazil 10,0026,215
VicosaBrazil 9,8016,091
VitoriaBrazil 9,6275,982
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1415,680
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3475,187
BurgasBulgaria 1,472914
LomBulgaria 1,152716
PlevenBulgaria 1,252778
PlovdivBulgaria 1,374854
SadovoBulgaria 1,384860
SandanskiBulgaria 1,372852
SofiaBulgaria 1,269788
VarnaBulgaria 1,436892
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,6482,888
BurundiBurundi 6,3383,939
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0455,620
SiemreapCambodia 8,8195,480
BatouriCameroon 5,3093,299
DoualaCameroon 5,3763,341
GarouaCameroon 4,7682,963
MamfeCameroon 5,1893,224
MarouaCameroon 4,6442,886
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9883,100
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1873,223
YaoundeCameroon 5,3853,346
YokoCameroon 5,1913,226
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0314,991
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9904,965
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3823,966
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8523,015
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0762,533
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,5264,055
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,7844,216
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,7063,546
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9694,952
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,7443,570
Banff, AbCanada 7,5884,716
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2853,906
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5572,832
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5754,707
Bissett, MbCanada 6,7914,220
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6254,738
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,2453,880
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8144,856
Brandon, MbCanada 7,0794,399
Broadview, SkCanada 7,1544,446
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,3142,681
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0084,976
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9523,077
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6024,724
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,7883,597
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5414,686
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,6533,513
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,0294,989
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2432,637
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4032,736
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,8463,011
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,0123,736
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0354,993
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9854,962
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5652,837
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8444,875
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8233,619
Charlo, NbCanada 5,4563,391
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,3793,343
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3753,340
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9954,968
Chatham, NbCanada 5,4703,399
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6183,491
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,7653,583
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9783,093
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,0953,788
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9903,722
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3982,733
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0964,410
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,2713,897
Comox, BcCanada 8,0414,997
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,1053,794
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2723,276
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3564,571
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7484,815
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7892,976
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,9814,338
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3014,537
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2944,532
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8383,007
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5622,835
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7513,574
Dryden, OnCanada 6,7514,195
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2593,889
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,3174,547
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2804,524
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2914,531
Edson, AbCanada 7,3914,593
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9714,953
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,1683,833
Estevan, SkCanada 7,2734,520
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8364,869
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5112,803
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7414,189
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7274,181
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9244,303
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0674,391
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5454,689
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7464,192
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6414,127
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2694,517
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9214,301
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,6153,489
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,6113,487
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6682,901
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6802,908
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3103,921
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0955,030
Golden, BcCanada 7,6284,740
Goose, NfCanada 4,7812,971
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5414,065
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3154,546
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5743,464
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,2263,248
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,2024,476
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5133,426
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4943,414
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,6054,104
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7802,970
Harrow, OnCanada 6,8654,266
Hay River, NtCanada 6,6824,152
Hope, BcCanada 7,9694,952
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8413,630
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4053,359
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3513,947
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6682,901
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8883,037
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,2634,513
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,8034,849
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,2623,891
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,2643,892
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8404,872
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8324,245
Kingston, OnCanada 6,3313,934
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,3133,923
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0223,742
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,9513,076
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,0723,773
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8424,252
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,4984,038
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,9153,676
Langara, BcCanada 7,7934,843
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3233,929
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6294,741
London, OnCanada 6,6854,154
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6992,920
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5304,058
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8874,901
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1063,173
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,1403,816
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5944,719
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8744,272
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8924,904
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5204,673
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,0374,994
Moncton, NbCanada 5,4833,407
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,5263,434
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,0483,758
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,0713,773
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2834,526
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,0263,745
Morden, MbCanada 7,0574,386
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,4293,995
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6792,908
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,0675,013
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,0463,135
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,3763,341
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5314,059
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1714,456
North Bay, OnCanada 6,3293,933
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,1943,849
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,1943,849
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1704,455
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,2353,253
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8974,907
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,2413,879
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,4333,997
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,4984,038
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0825,023
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0473,136
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0164,981
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,0044,352
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0294,368
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5584,697
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7284,802
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0714,394
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,9833,096
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,8373,627
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,6384,746
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4364,621
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6994,163
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2344,495
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2374,497
Resolute, NtCanada 4,9823,096
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7024,786
Roberval, QcCanada 5,7663,583
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,3393,318
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5804,710
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6113,486
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8684,889
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,9243,060
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,4493,386
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1654,453
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6004,101
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0543,141
Scott, SkCanada 7,2304,493
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,3053,297
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5103,424
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,9523,699
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3403,940
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,7514,195
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,6874,155
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,1724,457
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5904,716
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9503,076
Summerside, PeCanada 5,4083,361
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3754,583
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3804,586
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1933,227
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,2823,282
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6634,762
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1744,458
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7784,212
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6414,127
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4884,032
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7014,164
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2693,896
Tofino, BcCanada 8,1325,053
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,5384,063
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,5484,069
Trenton, OnCanada 6,3933,973
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,2933,911
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2173,242
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,5674,081
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1113,798
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0404,996
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2464,503
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,2154,483
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,1035,035
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1415,059
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,1713,213
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,6084,106
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0944,408
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,1614,450
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,5484,069
Windsor, OnCanada 6,8494,256
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9554,322
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0994,411
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7273,559
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4934,035
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0704,394
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6392,261
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,6382,261
SalCape Verde 5,1043,172
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,3323,313
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,7272,938
AbecheChad 4,3072,677
FayaChad 3,8302,380
MoundouChad 4,8563,018
N’DjamenaChad 4,4572,770
AntofagastaChile 11,6917,265
AricaChile 11,2426,986
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,6158,461
ChicoChile 13,6678,493
ChillanChile 12,8978,014
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9748,062
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0217,470
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,6718,495
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7147,901
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4237,098
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6199,084
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2418,850
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2917,638
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2818,253
ParronChile 12,6227,844
Puerto AysenChile 13,6338,472
Puerto MonttChile 13,3488,295
Punta ArenasChile 14,0988,760
QuinteroChile 12,5667,809
SantiagoChile 12,5607,805
SewellChile 12,5897,823
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1098,146
ValdiviaChile 13,2278,220
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1478,170
VallenarChile 12,1507,550
ValparaisoChile 12,5437,795
AltaiChina 5,0793,156
BeijingChina 7,3284,554
ChangchunChina 7,4714,642
ChangduChina 6,8744,272
ChangshaChina 8,1185,045
ChengduChina 7,3544,570
ChongqingChina 7,6174,733
DuianChina 6,5264,056
ErlianChina 6,7844,216
GanzhouChina 8,4595,256
GuangzhouChina 8,5955,341
HaikouChina 8,6675,386
HailarChina 6,7364,186
HamiChina 5,7493,572
HetanChina 5,2683,273
JiuquanChina 6,2843,905
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,8503,014
KashiChina 4,8373,006
KunmingChina 7,7424,811
LanzhouChina 6,9084,293
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,5924,096
NanchangChina 8,2775,143
NanjingChina 8,1525,066
NanningChina 8,3075,162
PingbianChina 7,8854,900
QingdaoChina 7,8864,900
QiqiharChina 7,0984,411
RuoqiangChina 5,6783,528
ShanghaiChina 8,3755,204
ShantouChina 8,7805,456
ShenyangChina 7,5644,700
TaiyuanChina 7,3104,542
TaoyuanChina 8,9105,537
TengchongChina 7,4564,633
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3093,299
Xi’AnChina 7,3664,577
XichangChina 7,4744,644
YanjiChina 7,7634,824
YichangChina 7,8144,855
YinchuanChina 6,8604,263
YiningChina 4,8933,040
ZhengzhouChina 7,6164,732
ZhijiangChina 7,9894,964
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0556,248
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9786,200
AraucaColombia 9,0375,616
BarranquillaColombia 8,9795,580
Benito SalasColombia 9,7076,032
BogotáColombia 9,4775,889
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0835,644
El CaranoColombia 9,5565,938
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2705,760
MatecanaColombia 9,5755,950
PeralesColombia 9,5685,946
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8955,528
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0675,634
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2975,777
Simon BolivarColombia 8,9205,543
VanguardiaColombia 9,4875,896
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9716,196
YariguiesColombia 9,2505,748
MoroniComoros 7,6344,744
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6906,021
LimonCosta Rica 9,6145,974
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7356,049
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6886,020
CrikvenicaCroatia 784487
DubrovnikCroatia 1,104686
SibenikCroatia 952591
SplitCroatia 983611
ZagrebCroatia 724450
CamagueyCuba 8,2795,144
CasablancaCuba 8,4155,229
HavanaCuba 8,4345,241
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4695,263
FamagustaCyprus 2,4641,531
LarnacaCyprus 2,4711,535
LimassolCyprus 2,4601,529
NicosiaCyprus 2,4281,509
BrnoCzech Republic 385239
ChebCzech Republic 267166
MosnovCzech Republic 395246
PragueCzech Republic 235146
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5273,434
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8633,644
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2943,911
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2184,485
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6624,140
CopenhagenDenmark 400249
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 353219
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 519322
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 579360
MarstalDenmark 378235
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 324201
OdenseDenmark 427266
RandersDenmark 540336
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 345214
StudsgårdDenmark 548340
TønderDenmark 460286
TylstrupDenmark 614382
TystofteDenmark 385239
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 598372
VestervigDenmark 630392
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,2163,241
Melville HallDominica 7,6604,760
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9544,943
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9014,910
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0525,003
BaniDominican Republic 8,0404,996
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0985,032
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9514,941
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8934,905
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0114,978
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9534,942
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0184,983
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1115,040
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0815,022
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9104,915
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9204,922
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9264,925
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9014,910
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0915,028
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9334,930
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9884,964
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1375,056
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9384,933
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9724,954
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9814,959
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9444,937
MichesDominican Republic 7,8924,904
MocaDominican Republic 7,9584,945
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9974,969
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,9914,966
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9594,946
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9124,917
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0955,030
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1555,067
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9474,939
PoloDominican Republic 8,1195,045
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9284,927
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0855,024
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9064,913
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9504,940
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9594,946
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9094,915
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9504,941
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8924,904
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9984,970
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9904,965
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0294,989
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0535,004
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9144,918
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9114,916
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9644,949
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0054,974
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9954,968
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0885,026
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9954,968
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9344,930
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,9894,965
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9764,956
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9414,935
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6189,084
CanarEcuador 10,4406,488
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4706,506
IzobambaEcuador 10,2226,352
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2436,365
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5886,580
MilagroEcuador 10,4476,492
OtavaloEcuador 10,1506,307
PichilingueEcuador 10,3486,431
PortoviejoEcuador 10,4116,470
PuyoEcuador 10,2816,389
QuitoEcuador 10,2006,338
RumipambaEcuador 10,2826,389
San GabrielEcuador 10,0876,268
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,6691,659
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9041,805
AswanEgypt 3,5182,186
AsyutEgypt 3,1331,947
BahariyaEgypt 2,9231,817
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9281,820
CairoEgypt 2,8361,762
DabaaEgypt 2,6281,633
DakhlaEgypt 3,2222,002
El ArishEgypt 2,8451,768
El TorEgypt 3,1201,939
FarafraEgypt 3,0261,881
HelwanEgypt 2,8581,776
HurguadaEgypt 3,2292,006
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8221,754
KhargaEgypt 3,2792,038
KosseirEgypt 3,3542,084
LuxorEgypt 3,3382,075
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,5551,588
MinyaEgypt 3,0151,874
Port-SaidEgypt 2,7541,711
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,0331,885
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1751,973
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,9431,829
SalloumEgypt 2,4691,534
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,7241,693
SohagEgypt 3,2081,994
St. KatrineEgypt 3,0901,920
TahrirEgypt 2,7531,710
TantaEgypt 2,7511,709
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7416,053
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6846,018
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7026,029
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6876,020
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4113,363
AsmaraEritrea 4,6532,892
AssabEritrea 5,0433,134
MassawaEritrea 4,6422,884
TallinEstonia 1,031641
TartuEstonia 1,029640
VilsandiEstonia 841522
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,3013,294
GonderEthiopia 4,8793,032
NegeleEthiopia 5,7113,549
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,3648,304
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,6541,028
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,7001,056
Laucala BayFiji 15,9889,935
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,9159,890
NandiFiji 15,9159,890
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,33710,152
HelsinkiFinland 1,095680
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,120696
JoensuuFinland 1,480920
JokioinenFinland 1,114692
JyvskylFinland 1,325823
KajaaniFinland 1,552965
KuopioFinland 1,432890
KuusamoFinland 1,7451,084
LappeenrantaFinland 1,301809
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 948589
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,183735
OuluFinland 1,552965
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,8171,129
TampereFinland 1,182735
TurkuFinland 1,049652
VaasaFinland 1,286799
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,213754
BiarritzFrance 1,514941
BordeauxFrance 1,361846
BrestFrance 1,376855
CaenFrance 1,078670
ChateaurouxFrance 1,073667
DijonFrance 849528
GourdonFrance 1,250777
GrenobleFrance 995618
Le MansFrance 1,099683
LilleFrance 785488
LyonFrance 983611
MarseilleFrance 1,179732
MontpellierFrance 1,220758
NancyFrance 682424
NantesFrance 1,260783
NiceFrance 1,081672
ParisFrance 914568
PerpignanFrance 1,347837
StrasbourgFrance 614381
ToulonFrance 1,183735
ToulouseFrance 1,343835
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,9984,970
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,2145,104
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9994,971
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,0465,000
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,0495,002
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,7149,143
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8499,849
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8479,847
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6409,719
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,8519,850
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4289,587
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,51510,263
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7357,292
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4717,750
BitamGabon 5,5793,467
CocobeachGabon 5,7103,548
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,9873,721
LambarnGabon 5,8963,664
LastourvilleGabon 5,9003,666
LibrevilleGabon 5,7723,587
MakokouGabon 5,7443,569
MayumbaGabon 6,1943,849
MitzicGabon 5,7233,557
MkamboGabon 5,6923,537
MoandaGabon 5,9733,712
MouilaGabon 6,0203,741
Port-GentilGabon 5,9053,669
TchibanGabon 6,1293,809
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0176,846
BanjulGambia 5,1013,170
SukhumiGeorgia 2,2371,390
TbilisiGeorgia 2,5901,610
BerlinGermany 6339
BrockenGermany 244152
CologneGermany 513319
DresdenGermany 12276
ErfurtGermany 257160
EssenGermany 500310
FichtelbergGermany 214133
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 447278
GeisenheimGermany 496308
GorlitzGermany 13081
HamburgGermany 318198
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 319198
HannoverGermany 303188
HelgolandGermany 470292
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 538334
KarlsruheGermany 539335
KasselGermany 337210
KonstanzGermany 615382
LeipzigGermany 14992
MunichGermany 460286
MünsterGermany 445277
NeustrelitzGermany 14590
NurembergGermany 368229
NurnbergGermany 370230
PotsdamGermany 7546
RostockGermany 258160
SchleswigGermany 398247
StuttgartGermany 518322
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 589366
ZugspitzeGermany 578359
AccraGhana 5,3463,322
KumasiGhana 5,2593,268
TamaleGhana 4,9493,075
GibraltarGibraltar 2,3511,461
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,548962
AthensGreece 1,7461,085
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,7751,103
ChiosGreece 1,7991,118
CorfuGreece 1,469913
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,385860
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,0711,287
IoanninaGreece 1,483921
KalamataGreece 1,7931,115
KerkiraGreece 1,469913
Kythira IslandGreece 1,9041,183
LamiaGreece 1,6131,002
LarissaGreece 1,536955
LemnosGreece 1,606998
LimnosGreece 1,6101,000
MethoniGreece 1,8101,125
MilosGreece 1,9031,183
MitiliniGreece 1,7491,087
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,7431,083
NaxosGreece 1,8971,179
PatrasGreece 1,6611,032
RhodesGreece 2,0721,287
SamosGreece 1,8961,178
Skiros IslandGreece 1,6751,041
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,0211,256
ThessalonikiGreece 1,464910
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,7551,090
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,6921,051
AasiaatGreenland 3,8452,389
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2021,990
AputiteqGreenland 2,9981,863
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,0561,899
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8282,379
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9072,428
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7682,342
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,7191,690
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7702,343
JulianehbGreenland 3,6732,282
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7822,350
Kap TobinGreenland 2,7151,687
NanortalikGreenland 3,6432,264
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6292,255
NordGreenland 3,4282,130
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8782,410
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2442,637
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5342,196
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7782,348
UpernavikGreenland 3,9262,440
UummannaqGreenland 3,7992,361
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,6124,730
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,6134,731
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,6926,022
BokeGuinea 5,2753,278
ConakryGuinea 5,3633,333
FaranahGuinea 5,1993,231
KankanGuinea 5,1073,174
KindiaGuinea 5,2823,282
KissidougouGuinea 5,2383,255
LabeGuinea 5,1283,187
MacentaGuinea 5,3093,299
MamouGuinea 5,2173,242
NzerekoreGuinea 5,3483,323
SiguiriGuinea 4,9933,103
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2143,240
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2075,100
TimehriGuyana 8,2405,121
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1655,074
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9487,425
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7997,332
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8347,354
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7407,295
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0026,837
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8357,354
CatacamasHonduras 9,3715,823
CholutecaHonduras 9,5905,959
La CeibaHonduras 9,3575,815
La MesaHonduras 9,4515,873
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2035,719
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5655,944
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5295,922
TelaHonduras 9,3995,840
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7185,417
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7195,418
BudapestHungary 630391
Budapest-LORINCHungary 643400
DebrecenHungary 750466
KeszthelyHungary 647402
MiskolcHungary 656408
PecsHungary 752468
SzegedHungary 792492
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 579360
AkureyriIceland 2,3341,450
DalatangiIceland 2,1281,322
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,1461,333
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,2541,401
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,2861,421
ReykhólarIceland 2,5011,554
ReykjavíkIceland 2,4441,519
StykkisholmurIceland 2,5121,561
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,3461,458
AgraIndia 5,9033,668
AhmedabadIndia 5,8753,651
AkolaIndia 6,3713,959
AllahabadIndia 6,2953,912
AmritsarIndia 5,3353,315
BangaloreIndia 7,0764,397
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6264,118
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0064,354
BikanerIndia 5,5153,427
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2464,503
CherrapunjiIndia 6,9914,344
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,9914,344
DaltonganjIndia 6,5694,082
DarbhangaIndia 6,5204,052
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,0234,364
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,0294,368
DumkaIndia 6,7684,206
DwarkaIndia 5,6983,541
GoaIndia 6,6064,105
GuwahatiIndia 6,9114,295
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7454,191
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1183,802
JagdalpurIndia 6,8464,254
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,9854,341
KotaIndia 5,9193,678
KozhikodeIndia 7,1094,418
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3273,310
LudhianaIndia 5,4673,397
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9044,290
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8303,623
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2423,879
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0334,370
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4734,023
New DelhiIndia 5,7333,563
PambanIndia 7,5094,666
PuneIndia 6,3433,941
SagarIndia 6,2233,867
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1463,198
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4324,618
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4324,618
VeravalIndia 5,9083,671
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0484,380
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9507,426
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,9866,827
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7356,671
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,2207,594
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,2647,000
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0697,500
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3245,794
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1608,178
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8346,111
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,3646,440
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6187,841
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,6607,246
AbadanIran 3,6872,291
ArakIran 3,4732,158
BabolsarIran 3,4532,146
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4602,771
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1871,980
Bandar LengehIran 4,4232,749
BirjandIran 4,1812,598
BushehrIran 3,9642,463
ChahbaharIran 4,8963,043
DezfulIran 3,5362,197
EsfahanIran 3,7212,312
IranshahrIran 4,7392,945
KermanIran 4,2442,637
KermanshahIran 3,2842,041
Khoram AbadIran 3,4302,131
MashhadIran 3,9522,456
OroomiehIran 2,8901,796
RamsarIran 3,3092,056
RashtIran 3,2091,994
SemnanIran 3,5892,230
ShahroudIran 3,6272,254
ShirazIran 4,0262,502
TabrizIran 2,9351,824
TeheranIran 3,4442,140
YazdIran 3,9362,446
ZahedanIran 4,5642,836
ZanjanIran 3,1831,978
BaghdadIraq 3,2001,989
BasraIraq 3,6422,263
BelmulletIreland 1,6141,003
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,482921
ClaremorrisIreland 1,550963
ClonesIreland 1,431890
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,513940
CorkIreland 1,540957
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,541957
DublinIreland 1,371852
KilkennyIreland 1,448900
Malin HeadIreland 1,446899
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,385861
ShannonIreland 1,555967
ValentiaIreland 1,6581,030
EilatIsrael 3,0451,892
HaifaIsrael 2,7321,698
JerusalemIsrael 2,8331,761
Tel AvivIsrael 2,8051,743
AlbengaItaly 1,010628
AlgheroItaly 1,362846
AmendolaItaly 1,193741
AnconaItaly 957594
ArezzoItaly 988614
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,247775
BergamoItaly 795494
BolognaItaly 879546
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 671417
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,410876
BrindisiItaly 1,317818
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,493928
CameriItaly 843524
CampobassoItaly 1,185736
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,406874
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,500932
Cape FrascaItaly 1,453903
Cape MeleItaly 1,018632
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,358844
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,6411,020
CerviaItaly 898558
CiampinoItaly 1,162722
Cimone MountainItaly 926576
Cisa PassItaly 914568
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,145711
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 646401
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7281,074
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,487924
DecimomannuItaly 1,484922
DobbiacoItaly 625388
FalconaraItaly 957595
Florence, TuscanyItaly 959596
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,199745
FonniItaly 1,396867
FrontoneItaly 972604
FrosinoneItaly 1,176731
GelaItaly 1,6831,046
GenoaItaly 950591
GhediItaly 805500
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,290802
GrazzaniseItaly 1,240770
GrossetoItaly 1,077669
GrottaglieItaly 1,324823
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,274792
GuidoniaItaly 1,140709
IstranaItaly 740460
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,8621,157
LatinaItaly 1,189739
LatronicoItaly 1,356842
LecceItaly 1,366849
M. CalamitaItaly 1,090677
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,327825
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,562971
MilanItaly 831516
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 831516
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,114693
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,259783
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,305811
PadovaItaly 773480
Paganella MountainItaly 709441
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,568975
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,562971
PantelleriaItaly 1,7201,069
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 870541
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,439894
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,020634
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,087675
PiacenzaItaly 873543
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 988614
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 874543
Ponza IslandItaly 1,259783
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,292803
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,180734
PrizziItaly 1,6121,002
RadicofaniItaly 1,050653
Resia PassItaly 659409
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 917570
RivoltoItaly 698434
Rolle PassItaly 679422
RomeItaly 1,147713
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,166725
Ronchi LegionariItaly 711442
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,047651
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,176731
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,416880
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 954593
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,346836
Scuro MountainItaly 1,443897
SigonellaItaly 1,6471,024
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,327825
TarvisioItaly 635395
TermoliItaly 1,137706
TorinoItaly 925575
Torino/ CaselleItaly 912567
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,595991
TrevicoItaly 1,244773
TrevisoItaly 743462
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 727452
Turin, PiedmontItaly 924574
UdineItaly 686426
Ustica IslandItaly 1,503934
VeniceItaly 757470
VeronaItaly 795494
VicenzaItaly 763474
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,135706
ViterboItaly 1,098682
VolterraItaly 1,009627
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,4793,405